BEGIN:VCALENDAR
VERSION:2.0
PRODID:-//Echolead//echolead.live//EN
X-WR-CALDESC:Upcoming shows for Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza\, from echole
 ad.live
X-WR-CALNAME:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — tour dates (Echolead)
X-PUBLISHED-TTL:PT12H
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — Blackpool Opera House
DTSTART:20261210T100000
DTEND:20261210T130000
DTSTAMP:20260927T013009Z
UID:echolead-239167@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-
 opera-house-blackpool/2026-12-10/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza\nTickets: htt
 ps://www.wintergardensblackpool.co.uk/events/scrooge/
LOCATION:Blackpool Opera House\, Blackpool\, NWE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-opera-house-black
 pool/2026-12-10/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — Blackpool Opera House
DTSTART:20261210T190000
DTEND:20261210T220000
DTSTAMP:20260927T013009Z
UID:echolead-239172@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-
 opera-house-blackpool/2026-12-10/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza\nTickets: htt
 ps://store.wintergardensblackpool.co.uk/webshop/webticket/shop?event=5982
LOCATION:Blackpool Opera House\, Blackpool\, NWE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-opera-house-black
 pool/2026-12-10/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — Blackpool Opera House
DTSTART:20261211T190000
DTEND:20261211T220000
DTSTAMP:20260927T013009Z
UID:echolead-239176@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-
 opera-house-blackpool/2026-12-11/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza\nTickets: htt
 ps://store.wintergardensblackpool.co.uk/webshop/webticket/shop?event=5983
LOCATION:Blackpool Opera House\, Blackpool\, NWE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-opera-house-black
 pool/2026-12-11/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — Blackpool Opera House
DTSTART:20261212T130000
DTEND:20261212T160000
DTSTAMP:20260927T013009Z
UID:echolead-239179@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-
 opera-house-blackpool/2026-12-12/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza\nTickets: htt
 ps://store.wintergardensblackpool.co.uk/webshop/webticket/shop?event=5985
LOCATION:Blackpool Opera House\, Blackpool\, NWE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-opera-house-black
 pool/2026-12-12/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — Blackpool Opera House
DTSTART:20261212T180000
DTEND:20261212T210000
DTSTAMP:20260927T013009Z
UID:echolead-239182@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-
 opera-house-blackpool/2026-12-12/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza\nTickets: htt
 ps://store.wintergardensblackpool.co.uk/webshop/webticket/shop?event=5986
LOCATION:Blackpool Opera House\, Blackpool\, NWE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-opera-house-black
 pool/2026-12-12/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — Blackpool Opera House
DTSTART:20261213T110000
DTEND:20261213T140000
DTSTAMP:20260927T013009Z
UID:echolead-239187@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-
 opera-house-blackpool/2026-12-13/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza\nTickets: htt
 ps://store.wintergardensblackpool.co.uk/webshop/webticket/shop?event=5987
LOCATION:Blackpool Opera House\, Blackpool\, NWE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-opera-house-black
 pool/2026-12-13/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — Blackpool Opera House
DTSTART:20261213T160000
DTEND:20261213T190000
DTSTAMP:20260927T013009Z
UID:echolead-239191@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-
 opera-house-blackpool/2026-12-13/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza\nTickets: htt
 ps://store.wintergardensblackpool.co.uk/webshop/webticket/shop?event=5988
LOCATION:Blackpool Opera House\, Blackpool\, NWE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/nwe/blackpool/blackpool-opera-house-black
 pool/2026-12-13/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Scrooge! Cirque Extravaganza — Bradford Live
DTSTART:20261219T190000
DTEND:20261219T220000
DTSTAMP:20260927T013009Z
UID:echolead-244865@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/yoh/bradford/bradford-li
 ve-bradford/2026-12-19/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza\nTickets: https://trafa
 lgartickets.com/bradford-live-bradford/en-GB/event/family/scrooge-cirque-e
 xtravaganza-tickets
LOCATION:Bradford Live\, Bradford\, YOH
URL:https://echolead.live/events/yoh/bradford/bradford-live-bradford/2026-
 12-19/scrooge-cirque-extravaganza
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR
