BEGIN:VCALENDAR
VERSION:2.0
PRODID:-//Echolead//echolead.live//EN
X-WR-CALDESC:Upcoming shows for Nigel Havers – Talking B*ll*cks\, from e
 cholead.live
X-WR-CALNAME:Nigel Havers – Talking B*ll*cks — tour dates (Echolead)
X-PUBLISHED-TTL:PT12H
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Nigel Havers – Talking B*ll*cks — Gordon Craig Theatre
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20261011
DTSTAMP:20260922T232622Z
UID:echolead-160999@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/eoe/stevenage/gordon-cra
 ig-theatre-stevenage/2026-10-11/nigel-havers-talking-bllcks\nTickets: http
 s://everyonetheatres.com/whats-on/nigel-havers-talking-bllcks/
LOCATION:Gordon Craig Theatre\, Stevenage\, EOE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/eoe/stevenage/gordon-craig-theatre-steven
 age/2026-10-11/nigel-havers-talking-bllcks
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Nigel Havers – Talking B*ll*cks — Nottingham Playhouse
DTSTART;VALUE=DATE:20261017
DTSTAMP:20260922T232622Z
UID:echolead-136439@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/eml/nottingham/nottingha
 m-playhouse-nottingham/2026-10-17/nigel-havers-talking-bllcks\nTickets: ht
 tps://nottinghamplayhouse.co.uk/events/nigel-havers/
LOCATION:Nottingham Playhouse\, Nottingham\, EML
URL:https://echolead.live/events/eml/nottingham/nottingham-playhouse-notti
 ngham/2026-10-17/nigel-havers-talking-bllcks
END:VEVENT
BEGIN:VEVENT
SUMMARY:Nigel Havers – Talking B*ll*cks — Pavilion Theatre (Weymouth P
 avilion)
DTSTART:20261019T193000
DTEND:20261019T223000
DTSTAMP:20260922T232622Z
UID:echolead-139502@echolead.live
DESCRIPTION:Details: https://echolead.live/events/swe/south-west/pavilion-
 theatre-weymouth-pavilion-south-west/2026-10-19/nigel-havers-talking-bllck
 s\nTickets: https://weymouthpavilion.com/whats-on/nigel-havers-talking-bll
 cks/
LOCATION:Pavilion Theatre (Weymouth Pavilion)\, South West\, SWE
URL:https://echolead.live/events/swe/south-west/pavilion-theatre-weymouth-
 pavilion-south-west/2026-10-19/nigel-havers-talking-bllcks
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR
